2012 NS Men's Molson Provincial Championship

Dates: 02/08/2012 - 02/12/2012
Host Club: Bridgewater Curling Club

Statistics

Click on the column title to change the sort order.

SkipWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstDiffPoints For (Avg)Points Against (Avg)Ends StolenPoints StolenSteals Allowed (Ends)Steals Allowed (Points)Multiples ForMultiples AgainstMost Points One End ForMost Points One End Against
Jamie Murphy726042186.74.713218914943
Mark Dacey64545135.45.17779141035
Ian Fitzner-LeBlanc53464335.85.4111647121134
Kent Smith545451365.7121378111444
Chad Stevens34443866.35.46871113953
Peter Burgess344044-45.76.33371381343
Brent MacDougall252840-1245.72214156633
Ian Juurlink162845-1746.4797761224

Sponsors